Sullivan

Gramps ID P0244
County Sullivan
State/ Province Indiana
Country USA

References

  1. Allen, Alburtis [I0764]
  2. Allen, Arena E. [I1093]
  3. Allen, Elcurtis "Worrell" [I0765]
  4. Allen, James H. [I1092]
  5. Allen, Mary A. [I1095]
  6. Allen, Rhoda Ann [I0205]
  7. Allen, Rosa Destine [I0763]
  8. Allen, Sarah E. [I1096]
  9. Allen, William Jackson [I0202]
  10. Allen, William V. [I1094]
  11. Anderson, Tiberia A. [I0865]
  12. Barker, Ethelyn [I0880]
  13. Bennett, Roy Ezra [I1408]
  14. Bland, Jane [I0926]
  15. Bolinger, John Henry [I1222]
  16. Carrithers, Stephen [I1377]
  17. Close, Victoria [I1386]
  18. Denney, Mildred Ann [I0774]
  19. Dix, Lafayette [I0891]
  20. Family of Allen, Elcurtis "Worrell" and Pittman, Della L? [F0691]
  21. Family of Allen, William Jackson and McKinney, Hannah Amanda [F0440]
  22. Family of Bennett, Roy Ezra and Marlowe, Emma Rachel [F0902]
  23. Family of Bolinger, John Henry and Siner, Elizabeth A. [F0824]
  24. Family of Carrithers, Stephen and unknownS, Sarah [F0886]
  25. Family of Foreman, Claude C? and Siner, Rosa Mae [F0488]
  26. Family of Gettinger, John L. and Marlow, Emma C. [F0495]
  27. Family of Hoskins, John Ambrose and Marlow, Sarah Margaret "Maggie" [F0622]
  28. Family of Jarrett, Francis M. and Allen, Rhoda Ann [F0396]
  29. Family of Lowrey, John M. and Siner, Leora B. [F0828]
  30. Family of Lowrey, John M. and Siner, Mary Alice [F0822]
  31. Family of Marlow, James A. and Riley, Sarah Margaret [F0836]
  32. Family of Marlowe, Oregon Sheffield and Keene, Ellender Jane [F0508]
  33. Family of Moore, Charles C. and Allen, Rosa Destine [F0692]
  34. Family of Nesbit, Reece Morgan and Siner, Mary Elizabeth [F0819]
  35. Family of Pittman, Harrison and Frakes, Maude L. [F0503]
  36. Family of Rusher, James R. and Snider, Flora B. [F0879]
  37. Family of Singer, Simon and Siner, Lourena [F0821]
  38. Family of Snider, William David and Siner, Zarilda Caroline "Caroline" [F0823]
  39. Family of Steele, James A. and Keene, Mary Ann "Molly" [F0661]
  40. Foreman, Claude C? [I0081]
  41. Frakes, Maude L. [I0881]
  42. Gettinger, John L. [I0857]
  43. Harris, Benjamin Jr. [I0772]
  44. Hood, Mable Allen [I1098]
  45. Hood, Ruth Lucille [I1101]
  46. Hood, Wanda Alene [I1100]
  47. Hoskins, John Ambrose [I0861]
  48. Jarrett, Francis M. [I0496]
  49. Keene, Ellender Jane [I0159]
  50. Keene, John Buchanan [I0158]
  51. Keene, Mary Ann "Molly" [I0160]
  52. Keene, Thomas [I0156]
  53. Ledgerwood, Margaret [I0855]
  54. Lowrey, John M. [I1220]
  55. Malady/Meridy, Mary [I0153]
  56. Manwaring, George E. [I1224]
  57. Manwaring, Minnie May [I1250]
  58. Marlow, Emma C. [I0162]
  59. Marlow, Floyd Proctor [I1239]
  60. Marlow, Hulda Clara "Clara" [I1243]
  61. Marlow, James A. [I0935]
  62. Marlow, Martha Frances "Fannie" [I0071]
  63. Marlow, Sarah Margaret "Maggie" [I0161]
  64. Marlow, William Venable [I0069]
  65. Marlowe, Emma Rachel [I1238]
  66. Marlowe, John W. [I1237]
  67. Marlowe, Oregon Sheffield [I0892]
  68. McClanahan, Stephen [I0416]
  69. McGowen, Mary E. [I0883]
  70. McKee, Josephine Alice [I1223]
  71. McKinney, Hannah Amanda [I0889]
  72. Moore, Charles C. [I0769]
  73. Nesbit, Reece Morgan [I1213]
  74. Nesbitt, Lucretia Ann Amanda [I0933]
  75. Pittman, Charles E. [I0876]
  76. Pittman, Della L? [I0766]
  77. Pittman, Glenn May [I0882]
  78. Pittman, Harrison [I0877]
  79. Pittman, Harrison B. [I0862]
  80. Pittman, Henry Allen [I0864]
  81. Pittman, Icy Olive [I0884]
  82. Pittman, Lawrence Alva [I0879]
  83. Pittman, Mary E. [I0875]
  84. Pittman, Max Hoberg [I0859]
  85. Pittman, Nellie Fern [I0858]
  86. Pittman, Oliver [I0874]
  87. Pittman, William E. [I0941]
  88. Riley, Sarah Margaret [I1242]
  89. Rusher, James R. [I1369]
  90. Russell, Lucinda [I0088]
  91. Shelburn, Desdemona [I0084]
  92. Siner, Ancil [I0758]
  93. Siner, Elizabeth A. [I1217]
  94. Siner, John Lawson [I0082]
  95. Siner, Leora B. [I1219]
  96. Siner, Lourena [I0419]
  97. Siner, Mary Alice [I1218]
  98. Siner, Mary Elizabeth [I0761]
  99. Siner, Rosa Mae [I0080]
  100. Siner, Spencer Shelburne [I0759]
  101. Siner, Zarilda Caroline "Caroline" [I1216]
  102. Singer, Simon [I1215]
  103. Snider, Flora B. [I1310]
  104. Snider, Josephine "Josie" [I1311]
  105. Snider, Sarah A. [I1312]
  106. Snider, William David [I1221]
  107. Steele, James A. [I0893]
  108. Wilkey, Frederick [I0805]
  109. Wilkey, Frederick Simpson [I0784]
  110. Wilkey, Mary Jane [I0920]
  111. Wilkey, Wesley [I0099]
  112. Yadon, Rachel Susannah [I0070]
  113. unknownS, Sarah [I1373]